Provisional pre-registrations on March 12, 2021

To download the full table, please log into your Skipper Area.
RankSkipperNtyRacing nameP/S
Inscrits Protos (40%) - 31 places
1950François CHAMPIONFRAPORSCHEProto
2969Tanguy BOUROULLECFRAPOGO FOILERProto
3432Tim DARNIFRASOKANAA JUS DE CANNEProto
4800Irina GRACHEVARUSIRINA GRACHEVA RACINGProto
5719Piers COPHAMGBRSENOR BLUEProto
6427Stéphan GUERINFRABIRVIDIKProto
7945Fabio MUZZOLINIFRATARTINEProto
8138Thomas GRANDINFRAPOCH'TROTProto
INSCRITS BATEAUX DE SERIE (40%) - 31 places
1966Leo DEBIESSEFRAAVELASILING.COMSérie
2951Jean-Marie JEZEQUELFRABRANCHET/KPLSérie
3446Francesco RENELLAITAKOATISérie
4968Fabrice SORINFRAJULESSérie
5980Christian KARGLAUTALL HANDS ON DECKSérie
6998Luca DEL ZOZZOITARACE=CARESérie
7485Pierre MEILHATFRALE GOÛT DE LA VIESérie
8512Hugo LAURASFRAHUGO AU LARGESérie
9626Anne-Gaël GOURDINFRACHERCHE PARTENAIRESérie
10529Georges KICKFRABLACK MAMBASérie
11591Cyril OMSFRAFANTOMASSérie
12991Jean MARREFRAANACOLUTHESérie
131014Hugo PICARDFRATHE SAILING FRENCHMANSérie
14552Djemila TASSINBELKAÏROSSérie
15886Gaël LEDOUXFRASTINKFOOTSérie
16916Louis MAYAUDFRABELCOSérie
17692Ronan JEZEGOUFRADIAOULICSérie
18671Matthieu LACHARMEFRACHERCHE PARTENAIRESSérie
19810Genis HONTORIA NOGUEROLESESPBLUE OSCARSérie
20588Felip MOLL MARQUESESPALLEVA 588Série
21985Victor D'ERSUFRABABOUCHKASérie
22909Thomas DE DINECHINFRAADAMEO - TFSérie
23654Ignasi TICO ARTALEJOESPTUR TURSérie
24893Cécile ANDRIEUFRAKALISTOSérie
25910Jean CRUSEFRAINI MINI MYNI MOSérie
26902Marine LEGENDREFRAEYSérie
27869Julien HATINFRALES ENTREPRISES DU PAYSAGE - NORMANDIESérie
28807Carlos MANERAESPXUCLAMETASérie
29871Loic BLINFRAMINI MOISérie
301006Miguel RONDONESPKRISTINA IISérie
31993Alberto RIVAITACELLISSIMA.DOCSérie
DCQ PROTOTYPES - 3 places
1
2
3
DCQ ETRANGERS - 6 places (2 dossiers reçus / 2 requests)
1015Christaan DURRANTAUSLITTLE RIPPASérie
INSCRITS (20%) - 17 places
1992Gianmmarco SARDIITAANTISTENESérie
2912Federico WAKSMANURULIKE CRAZYSérie
3428Massimo VATTERONIITAKABAKSérie
4691Carlos OLSSON RIPOLLESPKOANSérie
5758Nicolas GUIBALFRAL5S1Série
6860Jose LINARESESPVAMOS VAMOSSérie
7982Lina RIXGENSGERAVANADEP/S
8994Pierre LEGENDREFRAAKKASérie
9987Romain LE GALLFRALES OPTIMISTES - TRIBORDSérie
10890Pierre BLANCHOTFRASOLEYSérie
11942Sophie MONIERFRAGUSTAVE ROUSSYSérie
12525Victor EONNETFRAFONDATION ARTHRITISSérie
13935Nicolas FIRKETBELFIRE SKATESérie
14906Léandre DE SCHRYNMAKERSBELDRAGOSérie
15739Guillaume DELEMARFRAADELAIDESérie
16943Lennart BURKEGERVORPOMMERNSérie
17883Andrea PENDIBENEITAPEGASO ITALIAN NAVYSérie
Liste d'attente / Wiating list
1913 Clément MACHETELFRAAPRIL MARINE Série
21000Giovanni MENGUCCIITAALPHA LYRAESérie
3920Melvin FINKGERSUNOVATIONSérie
4657Marc CLARAMUNTESPABICENASérie
Pré-inscrits ne remplissant pas tous les critères d'inscription (dans l'ordre de numéro de bateau)
15Antoine BRUNETFRAPARIS TEXASProto
3265Charlie VALLEEFRAMAÏ MOANAProto
4346Franck LAUVRAYFRAALICEProto
5426Jon ROWEGBRGIVE ME FIVESérie
6488Antoine BIARNESFRAZEBULONSérie
7491Yannick LEMONNIERIRLPORT OF GALWAYProto
8527Mathis LE PALLIERFRALES ENTREPRENEURS DU GOLFESérie
9533Nicolas COUSIFRATELERYS COMMUNICATIONSérie
10551Arno BISTONFRABAHIA EXPRESSProto
11589Julien MONOTFRAKEEP FIGHTINH KEEP SAILINGSérie
12590Joris CORBINFRAYOYO 3Série
13606Lucas VALENZA-TROUBLATFRASIX SAUCISSESProto
14614Marc Eric SIEWERTGERANSOLUTE SAILING TEAMProto
15616Lilian GEOLLEFRAAORASérie
16
618Benjamin DOYENFRAON THE ROAD AGAIN IIProto
17624David JUHELFRANOVAMProto
19
674Sébastine ARQUIEFRAPOP POPSérie
20697Hélène CLOUETFRAMINUSSérie
21709Paul GAUCHETFRARAS INTERIMProto
22
727Yann LE DANTECFRAACMEProto
23
747Laurent CORNICFRAMAGNUMProto
24
787Sébastien PEBELIERFRADECOSAILProto
25
791Rudi VAN VELZENESPSIRENProto
26
796Benjamin COSTAFRAMINI MALISTSérie
27
802Romain BIGOTFRALA VIE EST BELTProto
28
819Giocante PIETRIFRACORS AU LARGESérie
29
824Pierre-Olivier GRANDFRASOLIBIO AUDEFISérie
30
825Antoine BOSFRARHINOSérie
31
832Gervais CHEZEFRAMINI MOCH'Série
32
837Peter GIBBONS-NEFFUSATERMINAL LEAVESérie
33
850Victor TURPINFRAPAYS D'IROISEProto
34
857Jérôme MERKERLUXMELUSINASérie
35
863Josep MARTIESPTHE HUNSérie
36
865Romain TELLIERFRAESPOIR AU SOMMET - GUENIFEYProto
37

879Gauthier VERDONFRATGS FranceSérie
38880Rémi LAMOURETFRAREMINISérie
39
887Grégoire CHERONFRAKING JULIAN 3Série
40
889Hugo CARDONFRABIDOUMSérie
41
896Tanguy AULANIERFRATANGUY EN MINISérie
42
900Camille BERTELFRACAP INGELECProto
43
903Anne LIARDETFRACANCER@WORKSérie
44
911Alex LALINEESPSKEIRONSérie
45914Brieuc LEBECFRAMAITIRISérie
47936Jay THOMPSONUSASPEEDYGProto
48940Anaëlle LOUËTFRAGROUPE JOBINLIVESérie
49947Quentin RICHEFRAELIOTTSérie
50

949Elisabetta MAFFEIITA25NODIP/S
51

953Lorenzo GAROSIITATECNOMARSérie
52
955Loic MOISANDFRASTRATOSSérie
53963Julie SIMONFRADYNAMIPSSérie
54965Maxime SALLEFRAMAHOR TOMProto
55
973Louis VAQUIERFRAMAXI MOUSSESérie
56
975Basile BOURGNONFRAEDENREDSérie
57978Nicolas SCHMIDSUIMANTAYSérie
58979Hugo DHALLENNEFRAYACH CLUB SAINT-LUNAIRESérie
59981Jules HIRARDOTFRAJOLLY ROGERSérie
60986Lomano TAKASIFRAMONBANASérie
61
990Valentin FOUCHERFRAMIN CHORUSSérie
62996Ülar MARKESTELUKASSérie
641002Henry DE MALETFRAHENRYPRENDLELARGESérie
651005Anne-Claire LE BERREFRAMILLENIUMSérie
661007Chloé LE BARSFRAASSOCIATION MJ POUR L'ENFANCE Série
671008Marie LEFORTFRAOTIMOSérie
681011Matteo SERICANOITAGIGALIP/S
691016Dominique APPEREFRAUTOPIA - UNE MER NOMMEE PLASTIQUESérie
701019Pierre LE ROYFRABIG BOUNCEProto
71Gerard MARINESPProto
Cancellations - cannot qualify anymore
Withdraw
11017Patrick BOUREAUFRASPRITZSérie
2946Julian ADAMSONGBRMINI SKIPPYSérie
31010Clément MACHETELFRAAPRIL MARINESérie